skip navigation

News

Currently Selected Tag(s):

Home of the St. Jude Knights News Registration & Payment Coaches Corner Managers Page Gallery 2015 Fall Information 2016 Spring Program Hockey Education U16 Boys Tournament Team 2015 Spring Program USA Hockey President - Club Resources Travel Teams Bantam AA Jedlowski (2015 Fall) Bantam A1 McDonnell (2015 Fall) Bantam A2 Dorich (2015 Fall) PeeWee AA Hernacki-Jacque (2015 Fall) PeeWee A1 Zayer (2015 Fall) PeeWee A2 Budeselich (2015 Fall) PeeWee A3 Fowler (2015 Fall) PeeWee A4 Dicksen (2015 Fall) Squirt AA Hernacki (2015 Fall) Squirt A1 Harkins (2015 Fall) Squirt A2 Feehery (2015 Fall) House Teams Mite B1 Carr/Gall (2015 Fall) Mite B2 O'Brien (2015 Fall) Squirt B1 Gannon (2015 Fall) Squirt B2 Hunt (2015 Fall) Squirt B3 Darlas (2015 Fall) PeeWee B2 O'Brien (2015 Fall) PeeWee B3 Esquivel (2015 Fall) Bantam B1 Cahill (2015 Fall) Bantam A #2 Somerfield (2015) PeeWee AA Hernacki (2015) PeeWee A #1 Beer (2015) PeeWee A #2 Fowler (2015) PeeWee A #3 Feehery (2015) PeeWee A #4 Jacque (2015) Squirt A #1 Harkins (2015) Squirt A #2 Manning (2015) Squirt A #3 Hernacki (2015) Mite AA Jacob (2015) Mite A #1 Gall (2015) Mite A #2 Feehery (2015) Girls 14U A1 Black (2016) Girls 14U A2 White (2016) Girls 12U A1 Black (2016) Girls 12U A2 White (2016) Girls 12U A3 Pink (2016) Girls 10U A1 (2016) House Plus (2015) Minor Mite Green (2015) Minor Mite White (2015) Mite D2 Jakob (2015 Fall) Bantam AA Jacque (2016) Bantam A1 Fowler (2016) PeeWee AA Jedlowski (2016) PeeWee A1 DeGard (2016) PeeWee A2 Feehery (2016) PeeWee B1 Esquivel (2016) Squirt AA Harkins (2016) Squirt A1 Carr (2016) Squirt B1 Gudenau (2016) Mite AA Gall (2016) Mite A1 Edison (2016) Mite A2 Hernacki (2016) Mite B1 Shanklin (2016) Bantam Tournament (Spring 2016) 12U Tournament Team (Spring 2016) 14U Tournament Team (Spring 2016) PeeWee Tournament (Spring 2016) Squirt AA Tournament (Spring 2016) Spring A Tournament (Spring 2016) 2013 Summer Tournament Summer Knights Hockey Camp 3 on 3 Jamboree Spring Program 2014 Spring Tournament Teams Girls 12U A1 Kooistra (2015 Fall) Girls 12U A3 Nelson (2015 Fall) Girls 12U A2 Kooistra (2015 Fall) Girls 10U A1 Vogrich (2015 Fall) Summer 2016 Team Accomplishments 2016 Fall Info Learn To Skate Learn To Play a/k/a "Little Knights" House Travel The Erik Bohne-Pace Foundation

Page 8 of 28

Displaying Results 71 - 80 of 271

February Raffle Winners Announced!

By Webmaster 02/13/2016, 8:15am CST

Evergreen Ice Rink Dedication

By Webmaster 02/11/2016, 6:30pm CST

Congratulations to our Champions!

By Webmaster 01/18/2016, 5:45pm CST

View our MLK Weekend Winners

BMO Harris Players of the Month!

By Webmaster 01/13/2016, 11:15am CST

January 2016 Raffle Winners!

By Webmaster 01/11/2016, 10:30pm CST

Squirt Hunt Team Skate at Wolves Game

By Webmaster 01/02/2016, 12:00pm CST

Congratulations Team Harkins!

By Webmaster 12/29/2015, 9:45am CST

Mite Gall/Carr Donates to Local Animal Rescue

By Webmaster 12/27/2015, 1:00pm CST

Thank You Dan “Carbomb” Carcillo

By Webmaster 12/23/2015, 8:45pm CST

Rest In Peace

By Webmaster 12/14/2015, 10:30am CST

Click to view a very special message to our St. Jude Family

Page 8 of 28

Displaying Results 71 - 80 of 271